Systerra - Startseite

IMC-21A:
Entry-level industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converters

zurück zur Auswahl

  The IMC-21A industrial media converters are entry-level 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converters designed to provide reliable and stable operation in harsh industrial environments. The converters can operate reliably in temperatures ranging from -40...+75°C. The rugged hardware design ensures that your Ethernet equipment can withstand demanding industrial conditions. The IMC-21A converters are easy to mount on a DIN-Rail or in distribution boxes.

Features
  • Multi-mode or single-mode, with SC or ST fiber connector
  • Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
  • -40...+75°C operating temperature range (T models)
  • DIP switches to select FDX/HDX/10/100/Auto/Force
  • 5 Years Warranty
Ordering Options
Alle Preise sind Nettopreise
Artikelnummer / Beschreibung Hersteller Verfüg
barkeit
Listen
preis
Preis
ab 1 Stk.
Preis
ab 3 Stk.
in den
Warenkorb
IMC-21A-M-SC
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, -10...+60°C operating temperature
Moxa KW 31 148,90€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
IMC-21A-M-SC-T
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, -40...+75°C operating temperature
Moxa KW 31 192,80€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
IMC-21A-M-ST
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, -10...+60°C operating temperature
Moxa KW 31 148,90€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
IMC-21A-M-ST-T
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, -40...+75°C operating temperature
Moxa KW 31 192,80€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
IMC-21A-S-SC
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, -10...+60°C operating temperature
Moxa KW 31 250,10€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
IMC-21A-S-SC-T
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, -40...+75°C operating temperature
Moxa KW 31 324,60€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
Fiber Accessories
Alle Preise sind Nettopreise
Artikelnummer / Beschreibung Hersteller Verfüg
barkeit
Listen
preis
Preis
ab 1 Stk.
Preis
ab 3 Stk.
in den
Warenkorb
ADP-SCm-STf-M
SC male to ST female duplex adapter for multi-mode fiber
Moxa KW 31 40,40€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
ADP-SCm-STf-S
SC male to ST female duplex adapter for single-mode fiber
Moxa 40,40€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
Noch Fragen?
 +49 611 44889 555
Ihre Vorteile
  • autorisierter Distributor
  • kein Mindestbestellwert
  • versandkostenfrei:
    in Deutschland ab 200€
    Europa-weit ab 500€
  • kostenlose Anmeldung
  • bei Bestellung bis
    14:00 Uhr, Lieferung
    am nächsten Werktag
  • versicherter Expressversand
  • europaweite Lieferung
Deutschland Österreich Schweiz Italien Niederlande Belgien Frankreich Dänemark Schweden Spanien
Zahlungsarten
Große Zahlungsvielfalt mit Paypal
  Vorkasse
  für Bestandskunden auf Rechnung
DeutschlandDeutschland12,00€
ÖsterreichÖsterreich30,00€
SchweizSchweiz
bis 1000€
60,00€
ItalienItalien30,00€
NiederlandeNiederlande30,00€
BelgienBelgien30,00€
FrankreichFrankreich30,00€
DänemarkDänemark30,00€
SchwedenSchweden30,00€
SpanienSpanien30,00€
Adresse
systerra computer GmbH
Kreuzberger Ring 22
65205 Wiesbaden

Tel: +49 (0) 611 44889 555
Fax: +49 (0) 611 44889 479

eMail: shop@systerra.de



© 2019 systerra computer GmbH  |  Datenschutz