Systerra - Startseite

EDS-208:
8-Port Entry-Level unmanaged Ethernet Switches

zurück zur Auswahl

  The EDS-208 Series supports IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x with 10/100M, full/half-duplex, MDI/MDIX auto-sensing RJ45 ports. The EDS-208 Series is rated to operate at temperatures ranging from -10...+60°C, and is rugged enough for any harsh industrial environment. The switches can be easily installed on a DIN rail as well as in distribution boxes. The DIN-rail mounting capability, wide operating temperature capability, and the IP30 housing with LED indicators make the plug-and-play EDS-208 switches easy to use and reliable.

Features
  • 10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi-mode, SC/ST connectors)
  • IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x support
  • Broadcast storm protection
  • DIN-Rail mounting ability
  • -10...+60°C operating temperature range
  • 5 Years Warranty
Ordering Options
Alle Preise sind Nettopreise
Artikelnummer / Beschreibung Hersteller Verfüg
barkeit
Listen
preis
Preis
ab 1 Stk.
Preis
ab 3 Stk.
in den
Warenkorb
EDS-208
Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing, -10..+60°C operating temperature
Moxa KW 36 92,10€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
EDS-208-M-SC
Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, plastic housing, -10..+60°C operating temperature
Moxa KW 36 159,90€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
EDS-208-M-ST
Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, plastic housing, -10..+60°C operating temperature
Moxa KW 36 159,90€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
Accessories
Alle Preise sind Nettopreise
Artikelnummer / Beschreibung Hersteller Verfüg
barkeit
Listen
preis
Preis
ab 1 Stk.
Preis
ab 3 Stk.
in den
Warenkorb
DR-120-24
120 W DIN-rail 24 VDC power supplies
Moxa KW 36 80,80€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
DR-4524
45 W DIN-rail 24 VDC power supplies
Moxa 45,20€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
DR-75-24
75 W DIN-rail 24 VDC power supplies
Moxa 71,10€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
MDR-40-24
40 W DIN-rail 24 VDC power supplies, -20...+70°C operating temperature
Moxa 51,70€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
MDR-60-24
60 W DIN-rail 24 VDC power supplies, -20...+70°C operating temperature
Moxa 71,10€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
RK-4U
4U-high 19-inch rack-mounting kit
Moxa KW 36 113,10€ Ihr Preis Die Nutzung des Shops erfordert Registrierung und Login
Noch Fragen?
 +49 611 44889 555
Ihre Vorteile
  • autorisierter Distributor
  • kein Mindestbestellwert
  • versandkostenfrei:
    in Deutschland ab 200€
    Europa-weit ab 500€
  • kostenlose Anmeldung
  • bei Bestellung bis
    14:00 Uhr, Lieferung
    am nächsten Werktag
  • versicherter Expressversand
  • europaweite Lieferung
Deutschland Österreich Schweiz Italien Niederlande Belgien Frankreich Dänemark Schweden Spanien
Zahlungsarten
Große Zahlungsvielfalt mit Paypal
  Vorkasse
  für Bestandskunden auf Rechnung
DeutschlandDeutschland12,00€
ÖsterreichÖsterreich30,00€
SchweizSchweiz
bis 1000€
60,00€
ItalienItalien30,00€
NiederlandeNiederlande30,00€
BelgienBelgien30,00€
FrankreichFrankreich30,00€
DänemarkDänemark30,00€
SchwedenSchweden30,00€
SpanienSpanien30,00€
Adresse
systerra computer GmbH
Kreuzberger Ring 22
65205 Wiesbaden

Tel: +49 (0) 611 44889 555
Fax: +49 (0) 611 44889 479

eMail: shop@systerra.de



© 2019 systerra computer GmbH  |  Datenschutz